Smith?
Smithson
(--?--)  d. before 1632
Smoot
Snodgrass
Frances P  b. circa 1902
Soderstrom
Helena (Spear)  b. 1933, d. 2007
Paul  b. 1919, d. 2006
Sound
Hilda (Christensen)  b. 1893, d. 1977
South
Perthana  b. circa 1848, d. before 1886
Sowder
Sarah Augusta  b. 1877, d. 1947
Spear
Helena  b. 1933, d. 2007
Stamps
Standley
Harry Edwin  b. 1894, d. 1982
India Pearl  b. circa 1875, d. say 1971
James Riley  b. 1872
Thelma  b. circa 1903
Wanda  b. circa 1907
Staniford
Mary Dicie (Graves)  b. 1879, d. 1953
William J  b. circa 1879
Stanley
Caroline  b. 1846, d. 1879
Stephens
Levicy  b. 1828, d. before 1850
Luvisa  b. 1828, d. before 1850
Sterne
Stowell
Ethel Lena  b. 1877, d. 1984
Stroop
Fanny  b. 1903, d. 1993
Swann
Swanson
Nancy Ann  b. before 1753, d. 1830
Sally  b. circa 1783
Sherrill  b. 1958, d. 2002
Talbot
Adeline  b. 1910, d. 1995
William  b. 1905, d. 1987
Tallant
Laura V  b. 1884
Tarleton
Judith  b. circa 1657/58, d. before 1713/14
Tassel
Nellie  d. 1919
Tate
Taylor
D Marian  b. 1902
Harvey O.  b. 1869, d. 1944
Mary J  b. 1881
Narcissa (Glover)  b. 1871, d. 1929
Polly Ann  b. 1862
Tenard
Lillian  b. circa 1885, d. before 1930
Terrell
Sally (Palmer)  b. circa 1791
Thaxton
Lucy (Clay)  b. 1752
William  b. circa 1750/51
Thomas
Hannah (Clay)  b. circa 1743
Thompson
James T  b. circa 1897
Millicent (Bevens)  b. 1901, d. 1995
Thornley
Emma E  b. circa 1908
Timberlake
Anne Rebecca  b. 1867, d. 1958
Annie  b. 1899, d. 1899
Anthony Rudolph  b. 1904, d. 1905
Ethel Agnes  b. 1893, d. 1983
John Wesley  b. 1867, d. 1954
Leona Fidelia  b. 1910, d. 2001
Tinsley
Ann Berry  b. say 1778
Todd
Kelly Scott  b. 1958, d. 2002
Toelle
Margaret  b. circa 1898
Toombs
Annabelle  b. 1864, d. 1944
Toudouze
Edna M  b. 1891
Towler
Town
Gertrude E.  b. 1880, d. 1948
Townsand
Townsend
Elizabeth  b. 1768, d. 1860
Trabue
Magdalen  d. 1814
Traylor
Archie Thomas  b. 1851, d. 1917
Eliza Jane (Palmer)  b. 1852, d. 1926
Jessie  b. 1878, d. 1952
Trent
Alexander  b. 1728/29, d. 1793
Alexander  b. 1758, d. 1804
Alexander  b. 1786, d. 1873
Alexander (Dr.)  b. 1758, d. 1804
Ann (Anderson)  b. circa 1755
Ann Elizabeth  b. 1822, d. 1823
Ann Harrison  b. 1802, d. 1805
Ann Harrison  b. 1812, d. 1876
Ann Montgomery  b. 1799, d. 1887
Anna  b. 1838
Bettie C  b. circa 1856, d. 1883
Caroline  b. circa 1841
Carter Harrison  b. 1804, d. 1885
Edward  b. 1817, d. 1820
Edward  b. 1845, d. 1851
Edwin Coupland  b. 1798, d. 1878
Eliza S (Deane)  d. 1875
Elizabeth  b. 1756, d. 1834
Elizabeth  b. circa 1836
Elizabeth (Woodson)  b. 1734, d. stb 7 jan 1787
Elizabeth Bassett (Coupland)  b. 1776, d. 1844
Elizabeth Meade (Randolph)  b. 1802, d. 1882
Trent (cont.)
Elizabeth Montgomery (Lewis)  b. circa 1777, d. 1839
Elizabeth Woodson  b. 1807, d. 1888
Frances  b. circa 1752, d. before 1753
Frances  b. 1753, d. circa 1780
Frances V  b. 1851, d. 1851
Francis Virginia  b. 1831, d. 1874
Infant  b. 1856, d. 1856
Jane Randolph  b. 1840, d. 1842
John Archer (Col.)  b. 1769, d. 1838
John Stephen  b. 1812, d. 1813
Joseph Henry  b. 1814, d. 1837
Judith Clough (Anderson)  b. 1800, d. 1824
Judith R  b. 1829
Julia Randolph  b. 1841, d. 1923
Lucy Ann  b. 1800, d. 1801
Lucy Tempe  b. 1864, d. circa 1942
Maria Apsley  b. 1810, d. 1818
Mary Anna  b. before 1791, d. 1877
Mary Eliza  b. 1838, d. 1839
Mary Eliza  b. 1871, d. 1957
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1838, d. 1839
Mary Jane  b. 1827
Mary Virgin  b. 1830, d. 1888
Trent (cont.)
Nancy (McClung)  d. 1861
Richard Henderson  b. 1867, d. circa 1939
Royal Brown  b. 1860, d. 1932
Stephen  b. circa 1842
Stephen Woodson  b. 1769, d. 1853
Thomas Bonner  b. 1852, d. 1921
Thomas Deane  b. 1834
Thomas William  b. 1821, d. 1903
Unnamed Daughter  b. 1795, d. 1795
William A  b. 1820, d. 1824
William A  b. circa 1854, d. 1891
William Alexander (Dr.)  b. 1796, d. 1883
William Clough  b. 1824, d. 1886
William Peterfield  b. 1766, d. 1799
Trickle
Gary Warren Clifford  b. 1936, d. 1977
Tripp
Donald Olin  b. 1941, d. 1988
Olin Roosevelt  b. 1901, d. 1960
Trullinger
Edward L  b. circa 1861
Lloyd G  b. 1895
Lucy Corinne  b. circa 1905
Mary A (Martin)  b. 1866
Millard L  b. 1897
Sarah (Glover)  b. 1834, d. 1890
Tubb
Tucker
Turner
Anna Trent (Page)  b. 1883, d. 1937
Matilda (Glover)  b. 1880, d. 1954
Thomas Clarence  b. 1878, d. 1958
Umphries
Celia  b. 1802, d. 1893
Unknown
Uptegrove
Candace Lucinda  b. circa 1856
Isaac C.  b. 1862, d. 1923
Margaret Beattie  b. circa 1825, d. 1862
Nancy  b. 1860, d. 1861
Vail
Eileen  b. circa 1916, d. 1991
Van de Venter
Clon  b. 1897, d. 1971
Jessie May (Palmer)  b. 1900, d. 1992
Lelon Dyke  b. 1897, d. 1971
Marvin Dean  b. 1922, d. 2000
Van Kleek
Eugene  d. 1994
Juanita (Parks)  b. 1913, d. 2008
Verdier
Lafayette  b. circa 1836, d. 1873
Paralee (Wommack)  b. 1841, d. 1927
Villain
Villavicencio
Francisca Antonia Gabriela  b. circa 1814, d. before 1870
Francisca Javiesa  b. circa 1814, d. before 1870
Vollmann
Minnie  b. 1883, d. 1972
Wade
Lucy  b. 1746, d. 1789
Lucy Ann  b. circa 1817, d. after 1870
Waggoner
Wall
Wallace
Alace  b. 1880, d. 1927
Charles Earl  b. 1898
Fullen Hendrich  b. 1843, d. 1910
Helen Lois  b. 1901, d. 1969
James Albert  b. 1883, d. 1968
Margaret Ellen  b. 1890
Mary Frances  b. 1893
Nancy Jane  b. 1878, d. 1942
Robert Bascom  b. 1887, d. 1906
Rosella  b. 1885, d. 1984
Roy  b. 1895
Sarah Elizabeth (Parks)  b. 1858, d. 1921
Waller
Mary  b. circa 1784
Walthall
Ward
Warren
Amanda (Palmer)  b. 1836, d. 1899
Watkins
Frances  d. circa 1896
Nancy (Parks)  b. 1860
Susanna  b. circa 1749/50
Watkins?
Mary (Clay)  b. circa 1718, d. circa 1757
Weatherford
Wells
Cina  b. circa 1818, d. after 1880
William L  b. circa 1856
West
Anna (Palmer)  b. 1864, d. 1929
Harry O  b. 1896, d. 1936
John L  b. 1888
Marguerite (Hurt)  b. circa 1889
Traylor  b. 1889, d. 1962
Wheeler
Anna  b. 1807, d. after 1887
White
Catherine Ann  b. 1857, d. 1902
Dorcas Ann  b. 1838, d. 1919
Martha A  b. 1847
Vydell Janice  b. 1909, d. 1996
Whiteley
Elizabeth Rebecca  b. 1869, d. 1944
Whitle
Ann  b. say 1624, d. after 1673
Wiggins
Icy Vance  d. 1976
Wigney
Benton Arthur  b. 1915, d. 1991
Wiley
Helen Margaret  b. 1897, d. 1946
Williams
Barbara S  b. 1916, d. 1953
Elizabeth  b. circa 1746/47
Sophia  b. circa 1788
Williamson
Amey (Clay)  b. circa 1715
Willoughby
Clara Bea  b. 1892, d. 1982
Wilson
Elizabeth (Trent)  b. 1756, d. 1834
Elizabeth Woodson (Trent)  b. 1807, d. 1888
Hannah  b. circa 1641/42, d. before 1706
John P  b. circa 1791, d. 1871
Maria A.  d. 1879
Marsell  b. 1872
Wing
Catherine Bryan  b. 1810
Winn
Ann Nancy  b. 1773, d. 1810
Winston
Elizabeth (Povall)  b. 1751, d. 1782
Peter  b. 1740/41, d. 1784
Witcher
Denny  d. circa 1874
Frances (Graves)  b. 1848, d. 1936
James L  b. 1839, d. 1916
Joanna  b. 1809, d. 1862
Withers
William  b. 1817, d. 1903
Wittwer
Anna  b. 1873, d. 1921
Fanny Belinda  b. 1869, d. 1904
Ruth  d. after 1965
William F (Dr)  b. 1871, d. 1965
Wolfe
Womack
Wommack
Paralee  b. 1841, d. 1927
Perry Lee  b. 1841, d. 1927
Wooding
Mary (Berger)  b. 1810, d. 1875
Woodson
Agnes  b. before 1696/97
Agnes  b. 1710/11
Anne (Smith)  b. circa 1674/75, d. circa 1729/30
Benjamin  b. 1665/66, d. 1722/23
Elizabeth  b. circa 1669/70, d. before 1749/50
Elizabeth  b. circa 1689/90
Elizabeth  b. circa 1698/99, d. after 1739/40
Elizabeth  b. 1707/8
Elizabeth  b. 1734, d. stb 7 jan 1787
Elizabeth (Ferris)  b. circa 1635/36, d. before 1688/89
Jacob  b. 1698/99, d. before 1728
John  d. 1789
John  b. circa 1631/32, d. 1684
John  b. circa 1657/58, d. before 1715
John  b. 1694/95, d. 1754
John  b. circa 1696/97
John (Dr.)  b. circa 1585/86, d. 1644
Woodson (cont.)
Joseph  b. circa 1663/64
Joseph  b. after 1691/92
Joseph  b. circa 1704/5
Josiah  b. 1701/2, d. before 1736
Judith  b. circa 1672/73
Judith  b. 1702/3
Judith  b. 1705/6
Judith (Tarleton)  b. circa 1657/58, d. before 1713/14
Lucy  b. 1869
Mary  b. circa 1677/78
Mary  b. 1706/7
Mary (Royall)  d. before 1757
Matthew  b. 1731/32
Obadiah  b. circa 1711/12
Richard  b. 1661/62, d. before 1715/16
Richard  b. circa 1705/6
Robert  b. 1633/34, d. 1706/7
Robert  b. circa 1663/64, d. before 1729/30
Robert  b. 1696/97, d. before 1729
Woodson (cont.)
Sarah  d. before 1704
Sarah  b. circa 1667/68
Sarah (Lewis)  b. circa 1663/64
Stephen  b. circa 1681/82
Stephen  b. 1703/4, d. 1734/35
Stephen  b. 1735
Susannah (Fleming)  b. 1697/98, d. circa 1757
Tarleton  b. circa 1680/81, d. before 1763
Ursula (Fleming)  b. 1684/85, d. before 1761
Wooldridge
Ann (Povall)  b. 1758
Workman
Mary Ella  b. 1860
Wright
Emory Henry  b. 1905, d. 1980
Emory John  b. 1934, d. 2003
Gladys A  b. 1895, d. 1981
Leona Fidelia  b. 1910, d. 2001
Yeater
Betsy (Palmer)  b. circa 1792
Young
Anna  b. circa 1892
Anna Cora (Drinkard)  b. 1862, d. 1957
Zeek
Choral D  b. circa 1904
Frances N  b. 1893
Lloyd Culver  b. 1907
Mary Carmen  b. 1914, d. 1995
Thelma C  b. 1896
Willard V  b. 1892
Winifred  b. 1911
Zigler
Robert Charles  b. 1953, d. 1972
Robert Eugene  b. 1932, d. 2010